86, BEESTON ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,500+32.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500+54.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+297.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1