37, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7EJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+28.2%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000+14.0%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+168.8%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+16.3%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1