Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PENNY HILL PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+10.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-4.8%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+134.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties