3, CHURCH CLOSE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX17 3LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+95.7%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1