Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE EVERGREENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£432,500
+24.3%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000
+117.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£188,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 3RW
← Back to All Properties