Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELLIOT CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+67.6%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+77.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 23 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0EZ
← Back to All Properties