7, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 7EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+108.0%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1