208, LOWER FARNHAM ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£217,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+102.2%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£217,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,700+55.3%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1