15, BERRIE GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2QA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,000+33.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+24.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,250+73.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+218.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+184.4%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1