Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINDERMERE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+72.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+0.6%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+150.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6HL
← Back to All Properties