Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-6.0%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+93.9%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,450
Sold on 25 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties