Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BEAULIEU DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+39.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+2.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 29 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5EW
← Back to All Properties