Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CURBAR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Terraced
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
-9.1%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
-£12,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+103.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2AT
← Back to All Properties