Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+1.1%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+32.4%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0EL
← Back to All Properties