Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CATHERINE COURT, SOPWITH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-19.6%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5LN
← Back to All Properties