Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MANOR PARK, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£11,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,000
+26.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,800
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0EP
← Back to All Properties