Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WESTLAND ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+4.3%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+59.3%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7DS
← Back to All Properties