Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STANMORE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-21.4%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,500
+0.1%
Sold on 8 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£325 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,175
+64.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+76.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RU
← Back to All Properties