Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FALCON CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+206.6%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 18 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8PL
← Back to All Properties