Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WESTBURY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+32.2%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500
+77.0%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8HY
← Back to All Properties