Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST KILDAS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+79.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+243.8%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Terraced
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9EX
← Back to All Properties