22, ROTHERVALE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+41.2%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000+186.1%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+34.8%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1