Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CATCHPOLE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 6LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+57.4%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+62.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+38.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+21.4%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 6LR
← Back to All Properties