Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WESTCROFT, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+4.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
-12.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 4 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6JP
← Back to All Properties