Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+29.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,900
+87.3%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,900
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties