Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STUD ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7GD
← Back to All Properties