Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, INGLEGLEN, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+50.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3QA
← Back to All Properties