Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICTORIA COTTAGES, BUXTON ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+0.5%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,200
+31.2%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+108.1%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1DA
← Back to All Properties