9, LENTWORTH COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 6GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000-4.6%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-20.7%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1