28, FAIRMEAD WALK, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£292,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+179.1%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+44.2%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1