Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE BRAMBLES, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
+0.9%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+96.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2SF
← Back to All Properties