Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SILVER STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+63.6%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7QN
← Back to All Properties