Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MURANO DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,250
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£27,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£286,250
+10.5%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,950
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8PN
← Back to All Properties