Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£93,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+53.3%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,100
+21.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-35.4%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,400
Sold on 10 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties