16, GILLCREST, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+6.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+320.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+15.5%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1