Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FARRIERS CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£489,000
+21.0%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£404,000
+61.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+47.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+89.4%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LS
← Back to All Properties