Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASHBROOK CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+38.6%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+70.6%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+42.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3TD
← Back to All Properties