Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, MANOR COURT, 196, ALTRINCHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-25.3%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,750
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4RZ
← Back to All Properties