Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BELL MEADOW, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 4HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
-3.6%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4HT
← Back to All Properties