68, QUAINTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£361,000+22.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+84.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1