11, YPRES WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£230,000+4.5%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+205.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+34.6%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1