8, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 5SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+159.5%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+35.0%
Sold on 22 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1