29, VINCENT STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 3EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+4.7%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+262.9%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000-42.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+18.4%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1