Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LUXFORD WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+98.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950
+63.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PA
← Back to All Properties