341, NARBOROUGH ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 2RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.5%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£308,000+165.5%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+127.5%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+37.8%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1