10, ROXBURGH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£177,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+142.1%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£177,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+138.0%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1