2, NEWLAY WOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.0%
Price Change
+£202,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+277.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+21.6%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1