Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELSING DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+221.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3UT
← Back to All Properties