Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SOUTHBROOK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+50.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+53.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+194.3%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£58,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,900
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BE
← Back to All Properties