38, GADBURY FOLD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£306,000+101.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000-16.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
-£30,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,125
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1